Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, AV High School 6:15p 8:15p  >14U> AA Game Apple Valley   SB 
Bloomington, Brye Park 5:30p 7:30p  >12U> AA Practice AA   DF 
Bloomington, Dred #5 8:00p 9:30p  >14U> 14/15 A-Blue Practice    JP 
Bloomington, Hrbek #5 6:00p 7:30p  >13U> AAA Practice    JE 
Bloomington, Hrbek #6 6:00p 7:30p  >12U> AAA Game Waconia Wildcats   MV 
Bloomington, Indian Mounds #2 6:00p 7:30p  >13U> A-Blue Practice    BK 
Bloomington, Poplar Bridge Elementary 7:15p 8:30p  >10U> A-Blue Practice  See everyone tonight!  DC 
Burnsville, Neil Park #3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U> A-Red League Game Burnsville Gray    
Mendota Heights, Hagstrom King Park 6:00p 8:00p  >11U> A-Blue Game Mendota Heights   CM 
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Dred #5 6:00p 7:30p  >14U> AA Practice    SB 
Bloomington, Hrbek #5 6:00p 8:00p  >13U> A-Red League Game Orono Please arrive 1 hr before game for warm ups  GR 
8:00p 9:30p  >13U> AA Practice    SL 
Shakopee, Starters Sports Training 6:30p 7:30p  >14U> AAA Practice    HB 
St Louis Park, Carlson Fields 7:30p 9:30p  >14U> 14/15 A-Red Game St Louis Park   KK 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Brye Park 5:30p 7:30p  >12U> AA Practice AA   DF 
Bloomington, Dred #5 8:00p 10:00p  >14U> 14/15 A-Red Game Minnetonka White   KK 
Bloomington, Hrbek #5 6:00p 7:30p  >13U> AAA League Game New Prague   JE 
Bloomington, Hrbek #6 8:00p 9:30p  >11U> A-Red Practice    TE 
Bloomington, Indian Mounds #1 6:30p 8:00p  >11U> A-Blue Practice    CM 
Bloomington, Indian Mounds #2 6:30p 8:00p  >10U> A-Blue Practice    JE 
Bloomington, Wright's Lake 5:30p 7:30p  >12U> AAA Practice  Practice in place of rescheduled game with OMG  MV 
Shakopee, Riverview Field 6:00p 8:00p  >14U> AAA League Game Shakopee   HB 
Wayzata, West Middle  6:00p 8:00p  >13U> A-Red League Game Plymouth/Wayzata Blue Please arrive 1 hr before game for warm ups  JG 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Brye Park 6:30p 8:00p  >11U> A-Red Practice    TE 
Bloomington, Dred #5 6:30p 8:00p  >14U> 14/15 A-Red Practice    KK 
8:00p 10:00p  >14U> AA Game Shakopee   SB 
Bloomington, Hrbek #5 6:00p 7:30p  >13U> AA Game Burnsville Gold   SL 
8:00p 9:30p  >13U> AAA League Game Shakopee Sabers   JE 
Bloomington, Hrbek #6 8:00p 10:00p  >12U> AA League Game Minnetonka Blue   DF 
Bloomington, Hrbek #7 6:00p 7:30p  >10U> A-Red League Game Farmington   JB 
8:00p 10:00p  >11U> A-Blue Game Eagan   CM 
Bloomington, Indian Mounds #1 5:30p 7:30p  >12U> AAA Practice    MV 
Bloomington, Indian Mounds #2 6:30p 8:00p  >10U> A-Blue Practice    JE 
Bloomington, Vanderbie Field 6:00p 7:30p  >14U> 14/15 A-Blue Practice    JP 
Crystal, Crystal, Bassett Creek  6:00p 8:00p  >14U> AAA Scrimmage Armstrong   HB 
Minnetonka, Manitou 6:00p 8:00p  >13U> A-Red League Game Minnetonka White Please arrive 1 hr before game for warm ups  GR 
 Sat 05/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Ulm, North Park Fields 8:00a 10:00a  >14U> 14/15 A-Blue Tournament Mankato Please be at field at 7:15 - Field #2  JP 
1:00p 3:00p  >14U> 14/15 A-Blue Tournament Delano Field #1  JP 
6:00p 8:00p  >14U> 14/15 A-Blue Tournament Champlin Field #1  JP 
 Sun 05/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Ulm, North Park Fields 1:30p 3:30p  >14U> 14/15 A-Blue Tournament Granite Falls Please be at field at 12:45 - Field #2  JP